Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Philippine Properties House For Sale Cavite

(CarmonaEstates Linden) House And Lot

Price ₱1

LINDEN Carmona Estates is a prime project of Property Company of Friends. Located at Carmona Cavite Near Alabang and Southwoods accessible through South Luzon Expressway (SLEX) Details: Floor Area: 52 sqm Lot Area : 80 sqm Typical Selling Price: Php 1,400,000 House Features: Single Attached Three (3) Bedrooms Two (2) Toilet & Bath Living area Dining area Kitchen Provision for one (1) car garage Sample Computation Bank Financing (Pre-Selling) DATE 12-Mar-2014 Unit ID CE10-1504 Lot Area 80sqm PI-8 House Model LINDEN Floor Area 52sqm Total Contract Price 1,691,280 Reservation Fee 20,000 12.5% DP 211,410.00 Net DP 191,410.00 DP Term 15mos Monthly DP 12,760.67 Loan Amt 1,479,870.00 Monthly Amortization 20 yrs 13,055.54 15 yrs 14,819.73 10 yrs 18,632.22 5 yrs 30,683.75 FOR MORE DETAILS PLS CONTACT Chito Gambal Email: Tonchigambal@yahoo.com Mobile # 09997030119 – 09224455743 Landline # 5240682

Inquire About This Property

Listed By
Tonchi Gambal

Refine Real Estate Listings

Property Search

Looking for a specific property?

Advertise Your Property Free

Advertise your property for sale or rent at the PhilHomes MLS for free.

©2026 PhilHomes.net  ·  All Rights Reserved