Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Philippine Properties House For Sale Cavite

cavite house and lot catherine model house 9k month lancaster estates

Price ₱1,036,000

CATHERINE TOWNHOUSE
Rooms: 3
Type: House and Lot Size: 50 sqm

NEWEST ELEGANT TOWNHOUSE IN CAVITE
ONLY 15-20 MINS AWAY FROM MANILA & MOA
Main Access Route: Coastal Extension Highway /CAVITEX

House Features:

Lot Area: 50 Sq. m. / Floor Area: 50 Sq.m
2 Storey Townhouse Unit
Living Area, Dining Area, Kitchen
Three (3) Bedrooms, One (1) Toilet and Bath, One Powder Room
Provision for One-car Garage

-----------------------------------------

(CATHERINE) COMPUTATIONS 12.5%Down-payment
( TYPICAL INNER UNIT)
LOT AREA - 50sqm / FLOOR AREA - 50sqm

BANK FINANCING AT 12.5% DOWNPAYMENT

TOTAL CONTRACT PRICE ………PHP 1, 036, 800.00

Downpayment (12.5%) …………….PHP 129,600.00
Less: Reservation Fee ………………PHP 10,000.00
Net Equity …………………………PHP 119,600.00

Payable in 15 months ……………..PHP 7,973.33 / mo

LOANABLE AMOUNT(10% int.rate)
PHP 907,200.00
5 years …………PHP 19,722.73
10 years ……….PHP 12,436.12
15 years ……….PHP 10,196.23
20 years ……….PHP 9,202.09
----------------------------------------
For more information and for Free Tripping

Contact Us :GHENIE

Smart -+63939-9171897

Sun -+63932-7403786

Globe - +63916-2502084

Email : cavitebetterhomes@gmail.com

YM-:ybhomes@yahoo.com

WEBSITE : http://www.cavitebetterhomes.com/cavite-houseandlot/lancaster-estates-imus-cavite/forsale-rent-to-own-catherine-modelhouses-townhouse

Inquire About This Property

Listed By
josh

Refine Real Estate Listings

Property Search

Looking for a specific property?

Advertise Your Property Free

Advertise your property for sale or rent at the PhilHomes MLS for free.

©2026 PhilHomes.net  ·  All Rights Reserved