Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Philippine Properties House For Sale Pampanga

Affordable Town House Loft Ravenna Residences Mabalacat

Price ₱652

For Inquiries email :
markjensenbansil@yahoo.com
blanc_realty@yahoo.com

RESIDENCES WERE MADE AFFORDABLE FOR YOU!!!!

RAVENNA RESIDENCES Mabalacat Pampanga Philippines.

An Italian Inspired Community
Ravenna is a city in northern part of Italy.
It is famous for its mosaic churches and monuments; and has 8 UNESCO World Heritage sites.
Making this city as an inspiration,

Ravenna in Mabalacat will feature Italian-inspired amenities and will show a few mosaic art in common areas.

GOOD LOCATION!!
Ravenna sits on 4-hectares of prime residential land area located along Mabalacat – Magalang Road

• It is less than 2 kms. away from North Luzon Expressway
• Directly in front of the TIPCO plant
• It boasts close to 100 meters of frontage to the National road • Surrounded by different residential communities
• Stone’s throw away from Mabalacat Techno Park
• Near gasoline stations, schools, church and other commercial areas.

POINTS OF INTEREST!!!
• Clark Air Base
• Fort Stotsenburg @ Clark Air Base
• Tipco - leading manufacturer of newsprint and other paper grades in the Philippines, Trust International Paper Corporation, or TIPCO.
• Japanese Kamikaze Memorial
• Kameso Museum and Library - World War II mementos, particularly those of Kamikaze pilots of Japan, are on display.
• Marcos Village - An authentic Ayta village

ITALIAN INSPIRED AMENITIES!!!!
• Clubhouse
• Function halls
• Swimming pool
•Basketball court
• 24/7 Security

• Lanai

TOWNHOUSE 1-STOREY REG LOFT
FLOOR AREA = 30 sqm.
LOT AREA = 58 sqm.

TCP = 652,800
- 625,000 (PAG-IBIG LOAN)
= Php 27,800 (EQUITY)

EQUITY = 27,800
+ 69,362.90 (POCESSING FEE)
= Php 97,162.90 (TOTAL COL REQUIRED)

TOTAL COL REQUIRED = 97,162.90
- 5,000 (RESERVATION FEE)
Php 92,162.90

DOWN PAYMENT is Payable in 24 months = Php 3,840.12

PAG-IBIG
10 yrs = Php 7,793.78 NDI 19,490
20 yrs = Php 5,382.62 NDI 13,460
30 yrs = Php 4,695.14 NDI 11,740

TOWNHOUSE 1-STOREY END LOFT

TCP
= 765,000
- 740,000 (PAG-IBIG LOAN)
= Php 25,000 (EQUITY)

EQUITY = 25,000.00
+ 81,518.80 (POCESSING FEE)
= Php 106,518.80 (TOTAL COL REQUIRED)

TOTAL COL REQUIRED = 106,518.80
- 5,000 (RESERVATION FEE)
Php 101,518.80

DOWN PAYMENT is Payable in 24 months = Php 4,229.95

PAG-IBIG
10 yrs = Php 9,238.58 NDI 23,100
20 yrs = Php 6,383.76 NDI 15,970
30 yrs = Php 5,569.78 NDI 13,930

CONTACT ME!!! +63916-926-0924

Inquire About This Property

Listed By
Mark Jensen Bansil

Refine Real Estate Listings

Property Search

Looking for a specific property?

Advertise Your Property Free

Advertise your property for sale or rent at the PhilHomes MLS for free.

©2026 PhilHomes.net  ·  All Rights Reserved