Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Requested page does not exist or is no longer available.
Philippine Properties Lot For Sale Cavite Silang

MALLORCA VILLAS Cavite Lots for Sale = 9,750/sqm

Price ₱788,000
Price / Sqm (PHP) 9750
Lot Area (sqm) 80

MALLORCA VILLA Maguyam Silang Cavite Lots for Sale Phase 1 = 9,750/sqm Lot size = 80 sqm and bigger Phase 2 = 9,850/sqm Lot size = 100 sqm and bigger PROMO for AUGUST 2015 = 20% DISCOUNT on Total Cash Price for all APPROVED BANK FINANCING PROMO TERMS for BANK FINANCING 20% Downpayment 80% Balance 5-15 yrs to pay BANK FINANCING Call and email us for actual computation and to schedule sie tripping Broker RICHARD PRC Broker License no 3718 513-0242 LANDLINE 0949-8070700 0935-9491999 0927-3819010 VIBER ID = 63949-8070700 (call me now) EMail me @ gonzales168@gmail.com THNAKS

Inquire About This Property

Listed By
R1chard
Licensed Real Estate Broker no 3718

Refine Real Estate Listings

Property Search

Looking for a specific property?

Advertise Your Property Free

Advertise your property for sale or rent at the PhilHomes MLS for free.

©2026 PhilHomes.net  ·  All Rights Reserved